繁體中文 | 简体中文
B2B Global Marketing
  
   
 
 Post an offer
Post buyer offer
Post seller offer
 List by Date
Offer to buy
Offer to sell
 List by Category
Offer to buy
Offer to sell



Content


Enlarge

[CN] *Fast delivery* IC697CGR772 Aug 14, 2019

Contact Us: 24/7 Online Service

Manager: May

Email: [email protected] | Skype: +86 18106909650
Wechat: +86 18106909650| Mobile: +86 18106909650(What’s App)

Frequently Asked Questions
Q1:Are these items new and origin?
A1:Sure,it is new and original package.

Q2:How about the warranty?
A2:All of items are provide one year warranty.

About Moore:(prompt reply)

❤Our Mission: Make it easier for customers to buy industrial components

❤Vision :Reliable Global Supplier of Industrial Spare parts

❤Purpose:Moore's goal is to become the industry's "Standard" ("model")


At Moore we offer a 24/7 emergency service.

We know that emergencies can happen at any time.

Email ([email protected]) will be responded to Monday-Friday, please call us (+86 18106909650 ) with urgent requests.

MAIN PRODUCTS(IN STOCK)

😊PLC : Allen Bradley , Siemens MOORE, GE FANUC , Schneider

😊DCS : ABB ,Honeywell, Invensys Triconex , Foxboro , Ovation, YOKOGAWA,
Woodword, HIMA

😊TSI : Triconex , HIMA , Bently Nevada , ICS Triplex

😊Excitation cards : ABB , GE Marke

More products available for you: (Competitive Price)

3ADT311500R1 3ADT311500R1
YPQ 110A 3ASD573001A5
3BHE003855R0001 UNS 2882A-P,V1
3bhb001336r0001 uns 1860p-v2
3bhe006422r0001 uns 2861c-p,v1
3bhb001337r0002 uns 0869a-p v2
SDCS-FEX-2A
SDCS-FEX-32A 3ADT312400R0002 SDCS-FEX-32A
3BHE003855R0001 UNS 2882A
3adt209019r0001
HIEE300661R0001
3BHB005727R0001 UNS2880A-P.V1
3BHB006309R0001
3BHB006338R0001
HIER329036P0004
UNS0884a-V1 3BHE004385R0001
3BHB006208R0001
3BHB006449R0002
UNS 0885a-Z
HIEE300661R0001
3BHB005727R0001
3BHB014867R0002
UNS2880A-P
3BHE004385R0001
UNS0880A-P
HIER469038P0001
UNS0883A-P 3BHB006208R0001
UAUX18-30V HUAD401152P0001
HONEYWELL CC-PAOH01 51405039-175
HONEYWELL MC-TDIY22 51204160-175
HONEYWELL CC-TAID01 51306733-175
HONEYWELL TC-PRR021 51309288-375
HONEYWELL 51198947-100
HONEYWELL FC-SDI-1624
HONEYWELL CC-TAIM01 51305959-175
HONEYWELL SB3610-B
HONEYWELL TK-IOLI01 51403427-275
HONEYWELL CC-PCNT01 51405046-175
HONEYWELL MC-TAMT04 51305890-175
BENTLY NEVADA 3500/72M 176449-08
BENTLY NEVADA 3500/32M 149986-02
BENTLY NEVADA 3500/53 133388-01
BENTLY NEVADA 125388-01
BENTLY NEVADA 128275-01
BENTLY NEVADA 330180-X1-CN
BENTLY NEVADA 3300/46-46-04-02-01
BENTLY NEVADA 3300/20-13-03-01-00-00
BENTLY NEVADA 330780-91-00
BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-04-10-02-05
BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-18-05-02-05
BENTLY NEVADA 33104-00-10-10-02-05
BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-05-10-02-05
BENTLY NEVADA 330105-02-12-10-02-05
BENTLY NEVADA 330106-05-30-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA 330851-04-000-023-10-01-05
BENTLY NEVADA 330710-000-060-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA 330104-00-06-10-02-00
BENTLY NEVADA 330130-085-00-05
BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-05-05-02-05
BENTLY NEVADA 135145-01
BENTLY NEVADA 3500/61
BENTLY NEVADA 330101-10-27-05-02-05
BENTLY NEVADA PR9376/010-011
BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-16-10-01-00
BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-14-10-01-00
BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-12-10-01-00
BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-03-10-01-00

All the goods will be tested before shipment.

If you need any help,please feel free to contact me:
Email: [email protected] | Skype: +86 18106909650
Wechat: +86 18106909650| Mobile: +86 18106909650(What’s App)



Company Profile
Company: 
Moore Automation (click to show company details)
Contact:  May Hsiung
URL: 
Email:  Contact us
Phone:  **************
Fax:  ********
Country:  [CN]
Address:  32D,GUOMAO BUILDING,HUBIN SOUTH ROAD,SIMING DISTRICT



Commerce Member:
Please log in your ID and password, we will later fill in relating info.
 
ID
Password :
 
 
Complete this form below to send out your enquiries.
All enquiries will be automatically sent to the company you want to develop.
Subject
Content ﹙ Please Don’t Enter Company Name, E-Mail, Phone Number, Fax Number, and URL﹚
   

 


Company Profile:

*Company Name
*E-mail
*Country
*Contact Person
URL
*Phone
- -
Fax
- -
*Postal Code
*City
*Address
*Business Nature
Distributor   Exporter Importer Manufacturer
Whole Sale Retailer  Reseller Retrofitter User
Others,please specify:
*Security Code
Enter the security code.



Copyright©2019, G.T. Internet Information Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved.